Rezultāti Lejaskurzeme 2015

VietaKomandaViktorīna1.lapa2.lapa3.lapaKrustvārdu mīklaKopā
1Per aspera ad astra2005056244181301877
2Lustīgie jaunlatvieši2005056124291301876
3Zibenīgās čammas2004906294211301870
4Mazās lādītes1805006214231301854
5Kuršu Vikingi brīvdienās1805056214171301853
6Auseklīši1805106224071301849
7Ceļavējš1805006024191301831
8Rīgas sargi2005005914081301829
9Īstie Auseklīši2004805984191301827
10Trakā Drāna2004856054091201819
11Kurzemes pērles1605006224031301815
12Gan jau...2004856113951201811
13Neandertālieši1605006034171301810
13Fon A.I.R.I.2004905864041301810
15Teic kur zeme skaistākā ....2004955834081201806
16Kalle 1301805006073881301805
16Sauļuks1805005994061201805
18Skārletas1804906073961301803
19Kartupeļi maisā1804956193781301802
20Piedzīvojumu meklētāji1805006033971201800
21Kārzdabas zemene2004705994001301799
22Zamarīši2005005584081301796
23BezRindas un BezBremzēm1804906303651301795
24Padurnieki1805005843971301791
25Frininiu200485614394901783
25Bārtas ceļotāji1804756043941301783
27Ak gardumi! 2004855773841301776
27Čumbiņa2004905963601301776
29Savējie2004606063771301773
30Autonams1804605993981301767
31Okei1605055733941301762
32Iz Rīgas mūriem.....1804756013751301761
32Bezgalīgais ceļojums1804855993871101761
34Lindraki1604906093691301758
35Optimisti2004605803831301753
36Jautrā ģimenīte1805006003521201752
37Tralallā1804805973601301747
38Žiguls rullē...1804905993471301746
38Hameleoni1604856023991001746
402+21804905953601201745
40Nezinīši1804756133471301745
40Cepurītes1604955753851301745
403D CAD LV2004905783471301745
40RamPamPam2004605963591301745
45Nu, Pogoģi!2005005713401301741
45Bez kompasa2005006262951201741
47Krasta Apsardze1804805524071201739
47Emīla blice1604805833861301739
49Torņkalna pirāti2004905893251301734
49FOX2004955623471301734
51Neskaties bagāžniekā1805055693491301733
52Latviskās Molekulas2005105993011201730
53Pāris1604805873911101728
54KāpēcTikai40Simboli100SimboluVietā??????2004555564021101723
55Eināri2004956013011201717
56Piecatā2005055503231301708
57Velnēni1604405923801301702
58Ceļotāji no Kurzemes Šveices2004806302571301697
59Sidrabiņa papardītes1804805413711201692
60Tūrisma Mafija1604655803541301689
61Purvziedi1604855273791301681
62Ventiņ1805005653241101679
62Geocatcheri1804856082761301679
64Tautieši1604655853331301673
65Enerģiskie1804355603521301657
66Lai iet, Ai!1604605483501301648
67Atkal Čiekurkalns2004606032511301644
67Mellenes2004955772521201644
69Mellenīte2004904064161301642
70Ražots Latvijā2004804403841301634
71Pena2004854653511301631
72VPDK Bānītis2004804903471101627
73Aņka un Draugi1604806152361301621
74Glorija & Ko1204605433611301614
75Konrādi2004755752481101608
76Birznieki160475565343601603
77Grīziņkalna komanda18050059432701601
78Ceļotājtauta1604504693871301596
79Bezsakars1804954103791301594
80Raxtu_Raxti2004504663461301592
80Snauduļojošās Pandas16048561233501592
82Trejmāsiņas1804804583401301588
83Čiuļi1804605203071201587
84Ahera1404805033431101576
84Jautrības ekspresis20050058329301576
86Lagūnas1804904683051301573
87Čiuļi pipši,suns funs un Joņs nu Aglunas2004955851201301530
88Līksmie jokdari16049060227601528
89Trakie no Dampeļiem604855103561101521
90Kaltenes roņi1804804103081301508
91Četri tankisti un suns.1804955381551301498
92Uguns pakulās1404253774191301491
93Pa gaisu vien1604904292951101484
945 Eži1804853633331201481
95Ikšķvabole1804853543461101475
96Rikšiem bērīt es palaidu...20048557458901407
97Ansītis un Grietiņa18047545127401380
98Pirtnieki160485565461201376
99Uguns1018050053015501365
100Pastalnieki80475504225801364
101Tautiskie200485465711301351
102Pingvīni1805103821471301349
103Bruņurupucis brīvdienās1603602603871301297
104Stūru stūrēm!10045549524201292
105Vējš1604805617901280
106Kalniem pāri Mēs1805101593001101259
107Shibuss1404905307901239
108Magic 418051041013701237
109Pa novadu novadiem!2004555196001234
110Pērkons049048825501233
111Kalnvītoliņi20048521031101206
1122 A1604904537601179
113Vējturi1404854614501131
114R plus R18048032714001127
115Lotes048549810001083
116Avantūristi048543015001065
117Andžaku piecītis160475138110110993
118Pumis120380360710931
119Rīdzinieki16033040210130870
120Entuziastu biedrība1803956576130846
121Pujeņu pušķis140475130920837
122Tūristu paaudze20480452700815
123Tīģeri20042560960781
124Panda6042524950604
125Spriganie pastalnieki038512000505
126Jugla squad0365000365
1274 vēji000000
127Džimlai rūdi rallalā000000
127Just 4 Fun000000
127Tālbraucēji000000
127Zaļās pērles lāsts000000
127Ze Zībras000000
127Airi pa gaisu000000
127Minioni000000
127Dandeni000000
127Brāļi pirāti000000
127Vēsu garu000000
127Sprīdīši000000
127Ropaži rullē un milzukalne000000
127Ballējam neguļam000000
127Purva ūdri000000
127Divatā000000
127Čiži000000
127Mēs_kopā000000
127Balodīši000000
127Sakura Zars000000
127Helviji000000
127Sprogainās mušas000000
127Lejaskurzemes pērļu mednieki000000
Talsu novads
Alūksnes novads
Talsu novada TIC
Viesnīcu preces
Nissan Norde
Avis Auto noma
pure chocolate
Šokolādes muzejs
Piebalgas alus
Latvijas Nafta
AK Grdumi
Restorāns terase
Jaunmoku pils
Vējkalnietis
fsudio.lv
Bez rindas
Kurzemes gaļsaimnieks
MSA group
AtputasBazes.lv
Gulbenes novads
Grobiņas TIC
Kurzemes radio
Kolkasrags
Liepāja
Amatas novads
Ventspils novads
Pāvilosta
Alsunga
Aizpute
Durbe
Grobiņa
Priekule
Daugavpils novads
Gulbene
Ergo apdrošināšana
Red sun buffet