Rezultāti Latgale 2015

VietaKomandaViktorīna1. lapa2. lapa3. lapaKopā
1Ze Zībras20075511382202313
2Zelta zirgs20077011351302235
3Žaniņš22077510951302220
4Sēlijas kapzeķes22077510751302200
5Ragaņi :-)20071011151402165
6Kannenieki18073510182202153
7Raina spēks - Rainpower ! 2207701035952120
8Lellīte Lolīte un Incīši2207501050902110
9Vella Antiņi2207701020952105
10Mēs un auto2007301095452070
11Regīna Racing team2007451079452069
12Airi pa gaisu1807341030902034
13Vikingfjord18066510351502030
14Čiekuri16063010551802025
15Akmensskudriņas200750105002000
16Avārijas Brigāde - Autonams2006851060401985
16Kiborgjenotu uzbrukums Saulcerītei1806851075451985
18Šprekstele200735955901980
19Sila rodi220720995401975
20Pūznis2207001005451970
21Fon A.I.R.I2207059101301965
22OKei200680980901950
23RED220690939901939
24Antiņš un trīs viņa zirgi18075099001920
25Žuļiki220735870901915
26Sarkanās puķes Zelta zirgā180720925851910
27Erceni220690954451909
282+21007301035401905
29Malēnieši20074094401884
30Čumbiņa200730900451875
31Ak gardumi!220695915401870
31Multiņi200640985451870
33Supermeičas1406658751801860
33Bimberbaki200665905901860
35MoB200740870451855
36Pazarnieki180670955451850
36Birznieki1805311059801850
38Minioni 1006851020401845
39Byusi vasals!200700894451839
40Riki Tiki Tavi200755780901825
41Quattro 120650965851820
42Ātrie Fiksie160670940451815
43Ilzes Gāzi Grīdā200675878451798
44Ķirsīši 1206301005401795
45Quattroclub.lv & 4A16071591501790
46Ašie braucēji140665935451785
47Iesācēji200695840451780
47Drošprātis180720835451780
49Sudraba bulta20070584001745
49No Tukuma ar Smukumu200720780451745
51Prāga220715760451740
52Besakūki200675805451725
52Vītolzariņš200715720901725
54Alūksnieši18070583901724
55Jāzeps un viņa māsas.200595835901720
56Džimmas16075080001710
57Dubulti100664888451697
58Kamēr Elīza pie omītes160675815451695
58Trallīši200630775901695
60Zirņa bērni20071577801693
61Autosskola rullē 2180690775401685
62Antiņi&princeses Saulcerītes16074078301683
63Sinen Virta0770825851680
63Labumu racēji2006856651301680
65Killy Family20072574501670
65Kārzdabas zemene160640825451670
67Emīla blice22069575401669
68Naskie Žurkulēni180715690451630
69Savējie120645815451625
70Vētras sēja180695654901619
71Lieliskais četrinieks220685620901615
72Tūrisma poliči16054590501610
73Olas12061087001600
74Vaļi uz riteņiem22070066001580
74Piecatā20069069001580
76Volvoisi1807205481301578
77Motoekskluzīvs160740630451575
772Ritenis160740630451575
79Fox1606306501301570
80Muramieši14062579201557
81Balliiteee2205806201301550
82Kazenes16065573001545
83As ar sovu veireņu16065572001535
84Uguns pakulās200695584501529
85Džimlai-rūdi-ralalā 200670610451525
86Hawaiian Red Riding Hoods and the Wolf140575704901509
87Džūkstes Ūdri220645595451505
88Enerģiskie180625599951499
89Aģenti 0920069559901494
90Čiuļi sarkanā zirgā180680545851490
9121.gs Rainis un Aspazija &Co200655589451489
92Ziedu laiva180625630451480
93ES un Poņčiks120690615451470
94Bez Blata14066066001460
95Mazdonaviņa16066063901459
96Krasta Apsardze180615595451435
96Laimīgā loze120685545851435
98Susuri220685470451420
99Lazdu Putni180700480451405
99Rozā Pantēras 160710445901405
101Kapteinis Raivis200680463451388
102AADR80600610901380
103Pa gaisu vien06706051001375
104Žubastes200590525451360
105Bebru klans180720408451353
106Tūristi180550555451330
107Waivodiņi180515535901320
108Bubinātori200690360451295
109Villis160500585451290
110Kāpēcīši20062045001270
111Tīģerkliņģeri180680355451260
111Gurķi garie.100540575451260
113Tīģeri200550410901250
114Laimīgie180570400901240
115Kurzemes pērles16063044501235
116Spēlēju,dancoju!180595360901225
117Ropažu Ūdri220605350451220
118Komanda068052501205
119Ansītis un Grietiņa80670350901190
120Vizbuļi220580290951185
120Pīci, pīci... Vējam līdzi!160495485451185
122Babītes Dreimaņi200575350451170
123Kā būs - tā būs!40585495451165
124Brīnumzemi (ap)meklējot180510374901154
125Nav ne jausmas12060542501150
126A&E160625300401125
127Vanadziņi0595415901100
128Balle četru dienu garumā8054546001085
129Brāļi Pirāti200540250501040
130Sprīdīši200560200501010
1314atā8065016095985
132Velna nauda2004852750960
133Vienmēr zirgā2004702750945
134Uguns un Nakts18045521045890
135Ziediņi1005602150875
136DatorGuruLV20040018585870
137Entuziastu biedrība22038085180865
138453 Lieliskie1005102250835
139Mēs_kopā 1803252500755
140ALEV18030085135700
141Mārtiņi140450800670
142Just for fun402752150530
142Frizierīši0450800530
144InVe017025085505
145Autoskola rullē 00000
145Kalnieši00000
145Astoņkājīši00000
145Per aspera ad astra00000
145Nosaukums00000
145Nav ieradušies!!!!00000
145Gamma Serviss00000
145M.Ē.S.00000
145Zaķīši00000
145Diklafos00000
145Atkal Čiekurkalns00000
145SirdsDarbs00000
145Speķa rauši00000
145Igauņi00000
145Stīpaino reiss00000
145Opacā00000
145Zelta makaroni00000
145Sīpoli00000
145Melnā pērle00000
145Pavasara ogas 200000
145Izcilnieki00000
145Lielceļa rikšotāji00000
145Kalnvītoliņi00000
145Iecava 80 - tie00000
145Labākie no labākajiem00000
145(DA)2+R00000
145Purvs un Zilie kalni 00000
145Mandarīni00000
145Latgalieši00000
145Teterīši00000
145Ādams un Ieva00000
145Pa kreisi00000
145Raiņa čomi00000
145Mēs kopā00000
Talsu novads
Alūksnes novads
Talsu novada TIC
Viesnīcu preces
Nissan Norde
Avis Auto noma
pure chocolate
Šokolādes muzejs
Piebalgas alus
Latvijas Nafta
AK Grdumi
Restorāns terase
Jaunmoku pils
Vējkalnietis
fsudio.lv
Bez rindas
Kurzemes gaļsaimnieks
MSA group
AtputasBazes.lv
Gulbenes novads
Grobiņas TIC
Kurzemes radio
Kolkasrags
Liepāja
Amatas novads
Ventspils novads
Pāvilosta
Alsunga
Aizpute
Durbe
Grobiņa
Priekule
Daugavpils novads
Gulbene
Ergo apdrošināšana
Red sun buffet