T.rallijs Ieaud savu stāstu Talsu novadā 17.06.2017

Līdz rallijam atlikušas: -

Ekipāžas,rezultāti

VietaKomandaViktorīna1 lpp2 lpp3 lppKopā
1Per aspera ad astra14011073405452132
2Velnēni1406453305361651
3Vēsu garu1805433155751613
4Trakie kolēģīši!2005023205571579
5Putekļu dzinēji1804443655541543
6Kurātiņi2003823605721514
7Tautieši1804043455481477
8FBI1604273505391476
9Macropus Rufus2003793305591468
10KSTC (kraties, skaties, traucies ceļā)2003473705461463
11Kimindžers1604383205361454
12Solo cirks2003553555411451
13Jānis un meitenes2004293204991448
14Radu būšana2003583355421435
15AVIS2003093555591423
16Divas skudras2003483355351418
17Fantāzija nestrādā1803553355471417
18Ragaņi no Raganas1603313505731414
19Žuļiki2003203355501405
20Uzmanību! Drošības speciālisti2003383155511404
21Neko nezin`1603283555591402
22Final Downtown1803503555161401
23KožGu 2003153305541399
24Liepziedi2003143455391398
25Nezinīši1803223355541391
26Trallallā1603263555491390
26Čumbiņa2002963405541390
28Olimpic team1803943105031387
29Drīz precamies1603173505551382
29Vecais mīlas grāvis2002823705301382
31BRO1403013705671378
32Teic, kur zeme skaistākā2002943355471376
33Darba iela2002833355481366
34Cepurītes2002663405591365
35Radu būšana 21803673155011363
36E..T.Racing1603003605421362
37Odzītes2003023055541361
38Vēsā mierā1202943805651359
39Kas i ko?1803013305461357
40Kalnamuiža1802863355551356
41Jaunozoli1802893355471351
42Mūsdienu garša1603233255421350
43Kurzemes Gaļsaimnieks 12002833405261349
44BMW Power1803243405041348
45Radu būšana 31403523205351347
45SKG1803033305341347
47Motoekskluzīvs1803113155401346
48Dandeni1602893555401344
49Ak, gardumiņi! 1602883205731341
49Atpakaļ laikā2002563555301341
49Mēs un auto1802833255531341
52Māsiņas krāsiņas1203033805371340
52Man vajag Ventspils naudu!2002613155641340
54AHERA1602933405461339
55Džetiji1802903055631338
56Pikaču1602953355471337
57Radu būšana 11803233354961334
58KMEVIK1802683305531331
59Latvijas Reģionu Televīzija1803103704691329
60Turbo omes2002653255361326
60MK2S1603033155481326
60DuPo1802793305371326
63Zaķi un kaķi1802813355281324
64Savējie 1602973255411323
65KRO1402863305621318
66V.I.P. (vienkārši izcilās pērles)1602813355401316
67Ķirsīši1402993355401314
68IKS1202963455491310
6917x31802643055601309
70EŽŽY1802823005461308
71Cīgali1803113155011307
72Tūristi1803103354801305
73Quattro1802753205291304
73Raselīši1402663405581304
75MINIatori1802503305421302
75RAI-RAI2002823304901302
77Zaļmeži1202833605381301
78Sticky marmalade1802183455451288
79Medus auto 1602613355311287
802+2803213355441280
80Sīpolu Pickas 1602923055231280
82OKEI1603973303881275
83V.I.P.1002823455371264
84Vecie1402993254971261
85Kārzdabas zemene1002903305381258
86Vejmars2002032855541242
87Baltais sapnis2002952405001235
88Lielceļu policija1002783205281226
89Iecava 80-tie1602743154681217
90Trīs no Pārdaugavas.1602592905071216
91Miks1802613254451211
91Cherry Street803093304921211
93Flinstoni1602803304401210
94Kuģīši802343455501209
95Konrādi1802703304261206
96Divi pedagogi1802033204881191
97Vasariņi1802992204871186
98Dienas Zagļi1402063305061182
99Kurzemes gaļsaimnieks 21402512605301181
100Intrigantes02973305531180
101slimi putni, iespējams, dzeņi1402513004871178
102Četri susliki1401643305401174
103Jaunlaulātie02823555271164
104Raccoons1601993154881162
105Koki puķēs1802263304251161
106AMZE802983304361144
107Kreicīši1202902354981143
108Autoskola rullē 11401973104941141
109Ozoli1202662704801136
110Autoskola rullē 41601852855041134
111Bejas1402842454641133
112Pērkons1802861704961132
113Bez laivas-šodien1401153305361121
114Pirmā reize!1601493254831117
115SAMTZ1801732804671100
116Autoskola rullē 21202122754881095
116Daudz laimes Kaspar!1802953302901095
118M.I.A.1402862903761092
119Lieliskais piecinieks1402252854401090
119Dulās Paulīnes1001103305501090
119EXPgroup1602652654001090
122Autoskola rullē 51401722904871089
123Autoskola rullē 31401632855001088
124EGO1601253354611081
125Mežonīgie kaķi...1201913004691080
126P&J1002513204001071
127Lieliskie2002062404091055
127Ašie202682804871055
129Dzintari202703054521047
130Jautrās mārītes!1402611404971038
131Talsu dāmas2001401855081033
132Grīnbergu famīlija1202781854441027
133Māsas1602252304061021
134Bruņurupucis brīvdienās2001832304041017
135Mātes&Meitas802382954001013
136Pieneņmeitiņas80163270483996
137Želeja200252290240982
138Tūkstots un viena nakts120257265339981
139Mazuļi brīvsolī120274335250979
140Cīruļi180154140504978
141Pilna bāka140282280270972
142Atpūtnieku biedrība140110210504964
143That's What She Said140231260330961
144Atpùtnieki100239280335954
145Huberta draugi80271335250936
146Gambijnieki0240340340920
147Lāpstiņi120203235355913
147MK kvadrātā200233240240913
149الساخن العرب - Karstie Arābi100285345180910
150Bubinatori80176335316907
151Fledermauši160100140484884
152Visiem80201260340881
153Gorodiņš160278235204877
154Vēja pistole Tīna60230330256876
155I.Projekts-1160117140439856
156Sienāži120123225387855
157Mandrīni100183250312845
158 KAR120231160329840
159IKKING140287230180837
160Skudras160167240240807
161Bonija un Klaids160250220160790
162Rakari0110280398788
163retroVISTA160243140220763
164Forest20140265331756
165Spinsters140224245140749
166Polārlapsiņas100207235200742
167ED-22100118125377720
168Žužiki0110200403713
169I.Projekts-2140110130295675
170Gandrīz četri10028223550667
171Atpūtnieki028024590615
172Nomadi024226090592
173Zaļā vardīte0206235125566
174Maršrutka011195345551
175Bebri0150190124464
176Blondīnes un čaļi012324080443
177Sami601521900402
178Jēkabsoni014750174371
179Picas meistars 201401900330
180Brāļi pirāti00000
180PearStyle00000
180Fat & Small00000
180Autoskola rullē00000
180Autoskola rullē 600000
180Gargurnīši00000
180Pāris00000
180Džimlairūdi rallalā00000
180Пиепунпе бунбу00000
180Mēs400000
180Senjori rullē00000
180Vasaras baudītāji00000
180SI.JU.ME.RA 'Sijumera'00000
180Pa Gaisu Vien!00000
180Vārpstulis00000
180Neķer zivi, noķer mani!00000
180Jauku dienu00000
180Bērziņi00000
180Cīruļi00000
180Liberta00000
180Ceļotāji00000
180JMR Auto00000
180Resnīši00000
180Neuztraucies - Traucies! Esi Pozitīvs!00000
180Zaļās spalvas00000
180Kalniņi rullē00000
180Divi musketieri00000
180Rakari00000
180Vilkājas dzīpari00000
180elena-savinova.ru00000
Talsu novads
Talsu novada TIC
Viesnīcu preces
Nissan Norde
autodraugiem.lv
Avis Auto noma
pure chocolate
Latvijas Nafta
AK Grdumi
Jaunmoku pils
Vējkalnietis
Lubeco
fsudio.lv
Green Hive
Kurzemes gaļsaimnieks
MSA group
AtputasBazes.lv